Menu
A+ A A-

Our PhD Students

Lokahith Agasthya
Computational Sciences
Rana Abu AlHaija
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Giannis Ashiotis
Computational Sciences
Elie	Bimenyimana
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Natalie Minalese Branca
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Bianca Casa
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Aliki Christodoulou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Eleftherios Christofi
Computational Sciences
Polina Christofi
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Meghna Desai
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Malak Mahmoud Diab
Computational Sciences
Silvia Florindi
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Iason Giraud
Computational Sciences
Guilherme Tegoni Goedert
Computational Sciences
Fabio Guglietta
Computational Sciences
Andreas Hadjigeorgiou
Computational Sciences
Carly Henkel
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Grigoria Ioannou
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Anna Karligkioti
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Sila Kayalp
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Aikaterina Keliri
Computational Sciences
Mostafa Nasr Mohammed Khalil
Computational Sciences
Athanasios Koutoupas
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Ioanna Kyprianou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Marios Kyprianou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Marina Kyprianou-Dracou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Christos Lemesios
Computational Sciences
Andrea Littardi
Computational Sciences
Yunsong Liu
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Charis Loizides
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Mahmoud Mardini
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Henri-Baptiste Marjault
Computational Sciences
Yuko Miyauchi
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Raphael Moreau
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Teodor Nikolov
Computational Sciences
David Nole
Computational Sciences
Athanasios Ntoumos
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Oscar Palomino Hernadez
Computational Sciences
Despina Papacharalambous
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Roubina Papaconstantinou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Soteris Papasoteriou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Martina Polig
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Mohammed Rafat-Saleh
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Melpomeni Siakou
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Ioannis Sofokleous
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Kyriacos Sofokleous
Computational Sciences
Mehmetcan Soyluoglu
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Jacopo Tarello
Computational Sciences
Kyriaki Tsirtsi
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Filippos Tymvios
Energy, Environment and Atmospheric Sciences
Valentina Vassallo
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage
Chryssa Vergidou
Science and Technology in Cultural Heritage